________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

F1 

F1 Parts List

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 810100-1167 FRONT HEADLIGHT COVER 1
2 331000-0224 FRONT HEADLIGHT 1
3 350200-0060 SUPPORT, METER 2
4 351000-0390 METER ASSY 1
5 906124-0014 NUT GB/T 6177.1  M 6 3
6 906122-0029 GASKET GB/T 97.1 6 7
7 902007 Flanging bushing 3
8 333400-0173 FRONT LEFT TURNING LIGHT 1
9 904229-0022 RUBBER 4
10 350500-5039 CABLE, METER 4
11 906211-0001 SCREW M6*16 2
12 810005-0013 RIGHT SUPPORT, FRONT HEADLIGHT COVER 1
13 810004-0013 LEFT SUPPORT, FRONT HEADLIGHT COVER 1
14 9066232-0005 TAPPING SCREW ST4.2*13 4
15 904229 RUBBER 1
16 333500-0173 FRONT RIGHT TURNING LIGHT 1
  ERP  No     Unit
No. Part Description Q’ty
17 904206 RUBBER 2 PCS

 

F2

 

F2 Parts List

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 901100-0497 Left Rear view mirror 1
2 600001-5030 Handle bar 1
3 901200-0500 Right rear view mirror 1
4 600001-5057 Left grip 1
5 371100-5041 Left handle switch 1
6 372100-5001 Left handle 1
7 371203-5001 Greaser base 1
8 371200-5007 Right handle switch 1
9 607000-5032 Throttle cable 1
10 600200-0027 Right grip 1
11 606000-0205 Clutch cable 1

 

F3

F3 Parts List 

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 503100-0111 Upper Connecting plate 1
2 503700-0002 Bearing collar  1
3 503300-0131 Steering stem 1
4 804004-0045 Rear part, front fender bracket 1
5 501100-0174 Front left absorber 1
6 502000-0173 Front right absorber 1
7 906217-0020 Washer 10*25*4 4
8 441300-0005 Oil pipe bracket 1
9 906103-0037 Bolt GB/T 5783 M6×16 4
10 804004-5036 Front fender bracket 1
11 906103-0039 Bolt GB/T 5783 M6×25 4
12 804100-1685 Front fender 1

 

F4

F4 Parts List

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 401000-0145 Front wheel rim 1
2 401001-0001 Rim tape 1
3 400101-0048 Tube 1
4 404001-0061 Front tyre 1
5 441000-5056 Front disc brake assy 1
6 441000-5012 Front disc plate 1
7 422000-5005 Counter 1
8 902002-0045 Flange face axle 1
9 902005-0418 Shaft sleeve 1
10 906109-0025 Nut GB/T6187.2 M12×1.25 1
11 501016-5006 Right brake cable clip 1
12 501016-5002 Left brake cable clip 1

 

F5

F5 Parts List

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 408001-0114 Rear tyre 1
2 400101-0049 Rear tube 1
3 401001-0001 Rim tape 1
4 405000-0176 Rear wheel rim 1
5 424000-0190 Rear brake assy 1
6 902005-0047 Shaft sleeve 15×28×20 1
7 906109-0027 Rear axle nut M14*1.5 1
8 409000-0122 Cushion assy 1
9 902005-0522 Shaft sleeve 15×28×47 1
10 405005 Rubber, cushion 1
11 902002-5057 Rear axle 1

 

F6

F6 Parts List

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 511000-0831 Frame assy 1
2 906104-0004 Bolt GB/T16674.1  M6×16 2
3 725000-5015 Tools box 1
4 510001-5002 Upper haning, engine 2
5 903200-0049 Tools 1
6 906124-0016 Nut GB/T6177.1  M10×1.25 2
7 906121-0029 Washer GB/T97.1 10 2
8 906104-0236 Bolt GB/T16674.1  M8×95 2
9 906104-0232 Bolt GB/T16674.1  M8×75 1
10 906125-0027 Washer GB/T93 8 4
11 906121-0028 Washer GB/T97.1 8 6
12 906124-0015 Nut GB/T6177.1  M8 6
13 906104-0231 Bolt GB/T16674.1  M8×70 1
14 906104-0229 BoltGB/T16674.1  M8×60 2
15 906104-0155 Bolt GB/T16674.2  M10×1.25×115 2
16 906125-0022 Washer GB/T93 10 2

 

F7

F7 Parts List

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 523100-0511 Rear Swingarm 1
2 902002-5044 Flange face axle 15×28×253 1
3 523002-0001 Rear fork dust cover 2
4 906109-0010 Nut GB/T6187.2   M14 1
5 904201-0052 Chain protector 1
6 906211-0015 hexagon socket screw with pan head M6*12 2
7 906117-0010 Pin GB/T91 2×20 1
8 230002-5003 Chain block 1
9 906206-0020 Flange face stepping bolt M6*20 2
10 231000-0024 Chain 1
11 521000-5037 Chain box 1
12 906103-0036 Bolt GB/T5783 M6×12 2
13 540300-0381 Rear aborber 1
14 906102-0071 Bolt GB/T5782 M10×70 2
15 906234-0001 hexagon stepping bolt 8*30*13 1
16 906121-0029 Washer GB/T97.1 10 2
  ERP  No     Unit
No. Part Description Q’ty
17 906125-0022 Washer GB/T93 10 2 PCS
18 906124-0023 Nut GB/T6177.1  M10 2 PCS
19 906122-0029 Washer GB/96.1 6 2 PCS
20 906106-0018 Nut GB/T6170 M8 1 PCS
21 523004 Stay bar(together with the rear fork) 1 PCS
22 523200 Chain adjuster(together with the rear fork) 2 PCS
23 906121-0028 Washer GB/T97.1 8 1 PCS
24 906125-0027 Spring washer GB/T93 8 1 PCS

 

F8

F8 Parts List

  ERP  No     Unit
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 181000-0731 Muffler 1 PCS
2 161000-5069 Carburtor assy 1 PCS
3 171000-5049 Air clearner 1 PCS
4 906104-0136 Bolt GB/T16674.1 M8×45 1 PCS
5 902009-0058 Pipe 8.5×12×27 1 PCS
6 906124-0015 Nut GB/T6177.1 M8 1 PCS
7 906124-0015 Nut GB/T6177.1 M8 2 PCS
8 180001 Gasket,muffler 1 PCS
9 110000-2404 Engine assy 1 PCS
10 906104-0133 Bolt GB/T16674.1 M8×25 1 PCS
11 906104-0125 Bolt GB/T16674.1 M6×16 2 PCS
12 906104-0128 Bolt GB/T16674.1 M6×30 2 PCS
13 162200-0025 Oil and gas seperator 1 PCS
14 801000-1730 Fuel tank assy 1 PCS
15 902007-0047 Flanging bushing 1 PCS
  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
16 906104-0134 Bolt GB/T16674 .1  M8×30 1
17 904236-0024 Rear rubber, fuel tank 1
18 906103-0035 Bolt GB/T16674 .1  M6*10 1
19 360000-0344 Locks 1
20 904269-0005 Front rubber, fuel tank 2
21 906111-0073 Screw GB/T 70.1 M8×16 2
22 802000-0012 Fuel cock M16*1.5 1
23 100004-0108 Pipe intake 1
24 162002-0008 Complex oio pipe 4*10*220 1
25 906122-0032 Washer GB/T96.1 10×25 1
26 906103-0039 Bolt GB/T5783 M6×25 2

 

F9

F9 Parts List

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 713400-0110 Rear handfree 1
2 333700-0138 Rear right turning light 1
3 906104-0131 Bolt GB/T16674.1 M8×16 2
4 906104-0133 Bolt GB/T16674.1 M8×125 2
5 906124-0014 Nut GB/T 6177.1 M6 2
6 906211-0015 hexagon socket screw with pan head M6*12 2
7 906104-0125 Bolt GB/T16674.1 M6×16 2
8 906232-0060 Cross tapping screw with pan ST4.8*10 1
9 906213-0001 Cross screw with pan 5*12 2
10 332000-0195 Tail light 1
11 806300-0115 Left side cover decoration 1
12 806400-0114 Right side cover decoration 1
13 333600-0138 Rear left turning light 1
14 903019-0087 Bill board 1
15 805100-0376 Rear fender 1
  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
16 906111-0075 Screw  GB/T70.1 M6×12 3
17 805004-0070 Rear license bracket 1
18 906122-0029 Washer GB/T96.16 2
19 906103-0037 Bolt GB/T5783 M6×16 2

 

F10

F10 Parts List

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 808200-0811 Front left fuel tank protetor 1
2 808300-0891 Front right fuel tank protector 6
3 906211-0012 hexagon socket screw with pan head M6*12 6
4 906122-0029 Washer GB/T96.1 6 6
5 904229-0022 Rubber 10
6 807011-0021 Fuel Tank Protector Bracket 1
7 806200-2106 Right side Leg cover 1
8 806100-1785 Left side Leg cover 1
9 906211-0012 hexagon socket screw with pan head M6*12 2
10 906124-0014 Nut GB/T6177.1 M6 2
11 906104-0133 Bolt GB/T16674.1 M8×25 2
12 906122-0029 Washer GB/T96.1 6 4
13 906104-0125 Bolt GB/T16674.1 M6×16 2
14 906232-0005 Cross tapping screw with pan ST4.2*13 4
15 370200-0087 Right handle protector 1
  ERP  No     Unit
No. Part Description Q’ty
16 906211-0015 hexagon socket screw  M6*12 1 PCS
17 820400-0752 Tail cover 1 PCS
18 809100-1617 Left body cover 1 PCS
19 809200-1611 Right body cover 1 PCS
20 904205-0011 Left Rubber 1 PCS
21 904205-0012 Right rubber 1 PCS
22 370100-0078 Left handle protector 1 PCS
       
23   Seat 1 PCS

 

F11

F11 Parts List

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 534300-0117 Rear right footrest 1
2 533300-0113 Rear left footrest 1
3 211000-5046 Gearshift pedal 1
4 211000-5046 Front right footrest 1
5 531200-5001 Front left footrest 1
6 530401-5001 Front footrest spring 2
7 430001-5024 Return spring, rear brake 1
8 430400-0272 Rear brake pedal 1
9 906217-0012 Washer φ17×φ23 1
10 906117-0036 Pin GB/T91 3.2×35 1
11 906103-0040 Bolt GB/T5783 M6×30 1
12 906106-0017 Nut GB/T6170 M6 1
13 906117-0010 Pin GB/T91 2×20 1
14 906121-0027 Washer GB/T97.1 6 1
15 906115-0008 Pin GB/T882 6×18 1
  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
16 220000-5029 Starting arm 1
17 906104-0133 Bolt GB/T16674.1 M8×25 4
18 530100-0115 Side stand 1
19 430500-0027 Rear brake lever 1
20 906121-0028 Washer 4

 

F12

F12 Parts List

  ERP  No    
No. Part Description Q’ty
1 303200-0101 Battery bracket 1
2 303100-0012 Battery 12N7B-3A 1
3 904266-0002 Battery strip 1
4 906104-0125 Bolt GB/T16674.1  M6×16 4
5 304000-5004 Ignition coil 1
6 312100-5011 Horn 1
7 906104-0124 Bolt GB/T16674.1  M6×12 3
8 305000-5004 CDI 1
9 307200 Rear brake switch cable 1
10 302000-5007 Regulater 1
11 301000-0001 Start relay 1
12 307000-0822 Main cable 1
13 306500-5009 Flasher Relay 1
14 311000-0003 Alarm 1