Peace Industry Group Inc. Accessibility Statement

Peace Industry Group Inc. is committed to ensuring digital accessibility for people with disabilities. We are continually improving the user experience for everyone, and applying the relevant accessibility standards.

Measures to Support Accessibility

Peace Industry Group Inc. takes the following measures to ensure accessibility of brozz250.com:

  • Assign clear accessibility targets and responsibilities.
  • Employ formal accessibility quality assurance methods.

Conformance Status

The Web Content Accessibility Guidelines (WCAG) defines requirements for designers and developers to improve accessibility for people with disabilities. It defines three levels of conformance: Level A, Level AA, and Level AAA. Peace Industry Group Inc. is partially conformant with WCAG 2.0 level AA. Partially conformant means that some parts of the content do not fully conform to the accessibility standards.

Additional Accessibility Considerations

Although our goal is to adhere to WCAG 2.0 level AA conformance, content often changes which can have unknown effects on conformance. When identified, Peace Industry Group Inc. corrects those instances immediately. Webpages and site content are dynamic and as such, full conformance, while our goal, sometimes gets temporarily affected.

Feedback

We welcome your feedback on the accessibility of Peace Industry Group Inc.. Please let us know if you encounter accessibility barriers on Peace Industry Group Inc.:

Limitations and Alternatives

Despite our best efforts to ensure accessibility of Peace Industry Group Inc., there may be some limitations. Below is a description of known limitations, and potential solutions. Please contact us if you observe an issue not listed below.

Known limitations for Peace Industry Group Inc.

  • Integrated 3rd Party Services: Often when integrating with 3rd party web services or products, there are accessibility compliance issues related to those integrations or products because we cannot ensure the efficacy of products or services that other businesses provide. When identified, we contact the 3rd party to make them aware and also document that communication.

Assessment Approach

Peace Industry Group Inc. assessed the accessibility of by the following approaches:

  • Self-evaluation
  • External evaluation

Questions

If you have any questions, please contact us at lily.peacesports@gmail.com.

Cylinder Assembly

Cylinder Assembly Parts List

Ref No. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 11226-LA12-0000 CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 1
2 B05789000600287 BOLT M6×28 3
3 B05789000600127 BOLT M6×12 1
4 93301-70651512000 WASHER 6.5×1.5×12 1
5 90103-LA12-0000 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER 1
6 B06170000800009 NUT M8 2
7 91138-I008-0001 STUD M8×35 2
8 1572B-I008-0000 VALVE STEM SEAL  ASSY 2
9 81300-I006-0000 SPARK PLUG  (D8TC) 1
10 1122B-MA95-0100 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 1
11 91104-MA95-0000 BOLT M8×86 1
12 93301-80852218000 WASHER 8.5×2.2×18 1
13 90101-20335000300 O-RING 33.5×3 1
14 15800-L044-000K PIPE COMP,INTAKE (JQ-OK) 1
15 B0578300060020700 BOLT M6×20 2
16 B06170000800009 NUT M6 2
17 9022B-LA12-0000 GASKET ASSY,CYLINDER HEAD 1
18 91521-10002000000 DOWEL PIN 10×20 3
19 90101-20100000160 O-RING 10×1.6 1
20 91113-I008-00000 BOLT M6×20 2
21 1110B-MA95-0000 CYLINDER BLOCK  COMP 1
22 90205-LA12-0000 GASKET,CYLINDER BLOCK  1
23 17100-MA76-0000 CARBURETOR  ASSY 1

 

Valve Mechanism

Valve Mechanism Parts List

Ref No. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 15701-LA01-0000 INLET VALVE 1
2 15702-LA01-0000 EXHAUST VALVE 1
3 15706-I008-0000 SEAT, OUTER SPRING, VALVE 2
4 15708-I008-0000 SEAT, INNER SPRING, VALVE 2
5 15703-I008-0000 VALVE OUTER SPRING 2
6 15704-I008-0000 VALVE INNER  SPRING 2
7 15705-I008-0000 RETAINER, VALVE SPRING 2
8 15707-I008-0000 VALVE COTTER 4
9 15403-I008-0000 ADJUSTING NUT, VALVE CLEARANCE 2
10 15404-I008-0000 ADJUSTING SCREW, VALVE CLEARANGE 2
11 93301-80852218000 WASHER 8.5×2.2×18 (COPPER) 3
12 91180-IA20-0000 BOLT M8×33 3
13 1540A-LA12-0100 ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY, VALVE  1
14 取消 LEADING RACK, PUSH ROD 1
15 1532A-MA95-0100 PUSH ROD ASSEMBLY 2
16 93303-51230220900 WAVE WASHER 12.3×0.2×20.9 1
17 15407-I008-0000 LOWER ROCKER ARM 2
18 15408-LA12-0000 SHAFT, LOWER ROCKER ARM 1
19 90101-20180000250 O-RING 18×2.5 1
20 1510A-I008-0000 ASSEMBLY, TIMING DRIVEN SPROCKET 1
21 93301-51421024000 WASHER 14.2×1×24 1
22 15105-LA12-0000 CAMSHAFT  1
23 90101-20200000250 O-RING 20×2.5 1
24 15109-I008-0000 SPRING, CAMSHAFT, VALVE 1

 

 

Crankcase Cover 

Crankcase Cover Parts List

Ref No. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 B166740A0600407 BOLT M6×40 10
2 B166740A0600507 BOLT M6×50 1
3 12426-IA26-0000 WINDOW, OIL LEVEL 1
4 90304-I006-0000 OIL SEAL 16×28×7  1
5 B00820000500252 SCREW M5×25 1
6 90307-I006-0000 OIL SEAL 6.5×14.5×7 1
7 93301-60671014400 THRUST WASHER 6.7×1×14.4 1
8 87301-I008-0000 EXPORT SHAFT 1
9 2242A-I006-0300 CONTROLLING ARM ASSEMBLY,CLUTCH  1
10 22427-I006-0000 SPRING, CONTROLLING ARM, CLUTCH 1
11 B0087901030120000 PIN 3×12 1
12 12421-MA95-1400 ASSEMBLY, RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER 1
13 14301-I006-0000 DIPSTICK 1
14 90101-10180000300 O-RING 18×3 1
15 91521-08001400000 DOWEL PIN 8×14 2
16 90206-I008-0000 GASKET, RIGHT CRAMKCASE COVER 1
17 B166740A0600407 BOLT M6×40 5
18 B166740A0600507 BOLT M6×50 2
19 B166740A0600207 BOLT M6×20 3
20 B166740A0600287 BOLT M6×28 2
21 B00818000600122 SCREW M6×12 4
22 91521-10001400000 DOWEL PIN 10×14 2
23 90101-10132000265 O-RING  13.2×2.65 1
24 12303-G011-0000 CAP, SMALL VIEW HOLE  1
25 92102-I008-0001 NEEDLE BEARING  (HK101410) 1
26 90204-I008-0000 GASKET, LEFT CRANKCASE COVER 1
27 12301-I008-1000 FRONT COVER, LEFT CRANKCASE 1
28 12302-I008-6400 REAR PART, LEFT CRANKCASE COVER 1
29 90101-10274000265 O-RING 27.4×2.65 1
30 12307-I008-1000 DECORATE COVER,CRANKCASE LEFT FRONT COVER 1
31 B166740A0600257 BOLT  M6×25 1
32 90101-10620000300 O-RING 62×3 1
33 12308-I008-1000 COVER, DOUBLE GEAR 1

 

Clutch 

Clutch Parts List

Ref No. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 22000-LA73-0300 ASSEMBLY, CLUTCH 1
2 22403-I006-0000 PUSH ROD, CLUTCH 1
3 91129-J034-00000B BOLT M6×20 6
4 92102-00000016003 BEARING (16003) 1
5 22121-LA12-0000 END COVER, CLUTCH 1
6 22142-LA73-0000 SPRING, CLUTCH 6
7 91403-I008-0000 CIRCLIP 20 1
8 22105-LA73-0000 CENTER SLEEVE, CLUTCH  1
9 22214-LA73-0000 FRICTION PLATE, DRIVE, CLUTCH 7
10 22215-J034-0000 FRICTION PLATE, DRIVEN, CLUTCH 6
11 22122-LA73-0100 PRESSURE PLATE, CLUTCH 1
12 22002-I006-0000 SPLINE WASHER, CLUTCH 1
13 22150-LA73-0100 OUTER CASE ASSEMBLY, CLUTCH 1

 

Oil Pump

Oil Pump Parts List

Ref No. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 14200-IA20-0100 OIL FILTER,COMP 1
2 23101-I006-0000 DRIVE GEAR 1
3 14203-IA20-0100 OIL FOLTER ROTOR BODY  1
4 90209-I006-0000 GASKET,OIL FILTER CAP 1
5 22004-I006-0000 DISH WASHER 1
6 91203-I006-0000 LOCK NUT 1
7 14208-I006-0000 LOCK PIN  1
8 14207-I006-0000 CAP, OIL  FOLTER ROTOR 1
9 14202-I006-0000 SPRING,OIL THROUGH GUIDE 1
10 B008190105001220B SCREW M5×12 3
11 14201-I006-0000 THROUGH OIL,GUIDE 1
12 14100-L044-0001 OIL,PUMP ASSY 1
13 B008190106003020 SCREW M6×30 2
14 电感式无此件    
15 14102-L044-0000 GEAR , OIL PUMP DRIVE 1
16 B05783000500207 BOLT M5×20 2
17 14110-L044-0000 OIL PUMP COVER  1
18 14112-L044-0000 OUTER ROTOR OIL PUMP 1
19 14111-L044-0000 INNER ROTOR,OIL PUMP 1
20 B008190104001220B SCREW M4×12 2
21 14108-L044-0000 CAP , OIL PUMP COVER  1
22 90101-10094000240 O-RING 9.4×2.4 2

 

Crankcase

Crankcase Parts List

 

Ref No. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 91183-I008-0000 BOLT 1
2 22422-I006-0001 BRACKET, STEEL, CLUTCH 1
3 91212-I008-00000C NUT M8×32 4
4 93301-C12520220 WASHER 12.5×2×22 2
5 91101-MA95-0000 STUD A  2
6 B05789000600287 BOLT M6×28 2
7 18097-I008-0000 INNER CIRCLIP  1
8 12105-I008-0000 BREATHER TUBE 1
9 91521-10001400000 DOWEL PIN 10×14 4
10 92102-000NK152312 NEEDLE BEARING  (NK152312) 1
11 92102-00000006006 BEARING (6006) 1
12 92102-00000HK2110 NEEDLE BEARING (HK2110) 1
13 1222B-MA95-0000 ASSEMBLY, LEFT CRANKCASE 1
14 92102-00000006204 BEARING (6204) 1
15 90303-I006-0000 OIL-SEAL  20×34×7 1
16 91102-MA95-0000 STUD B  2
17 92102-0000006202Z BEARING  (6202Z) 1
18 12102-I008-0000 LOCATING PLATE, GEAR  1
19 B05783000600127 BOLT M6×12 2
20 90302-I008-0000 OIL SEAL 34×50×7 1
21 B166740A0600507 BOLT M6×50 9
22 1213B-MA95-0000 ASSEMBLY, PRESSURE PIN 1
23 93301-60671014400 WASHER 6.7×1×14.4 1
24 B05783000600257 BOLT M6×25 1
25 90301-I006-0000 OIL SEAL 14×28×7 1
26 1431B-I006-0000 ASSEMBLY, OIL FILTER SCREEN 1
27 14221-I006-0000 SPRING, OIL FILTER SCREEN 1
28 90101-20350000300 O-RING 35×3 1
29 11230-I006-0000 CAP, TAPPET ADJUSTING HOLE 1
30 B166740A0600957 BOLT M6×95 1
31 92102-I008-0001 NEEDLE BEARING (含油轴承) 1
32 1212B-MA95-0000 ASSEMBLY, LEFT CRANKCASE 1
33 90208-LA28-0000 GASKET, CRANKCASE 1
34 12103-I008-0000 RETAINER, CABLE 1
35 B166740A0600127 BOLT M6×12 1
36 15108-I008-0000 STOP PLATE, CAMSHAFT 1

 

Crank Shaft & Piston

Crankshaft & Piston Parts List 

RefNo. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 1310A-L067-0000 ASSEMBLY, PISTON RING 1
2 13103-L067-0000 PISTON RING (1ST) 1
3 13104-L067-0000 PISTON RING (2ND) 1
4 13120-L067-0000 ASSEMBLY, OIL RING 1
5 91401-L067-0000 CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN 2
6 13102-LA51-0000 PISTON PIN 1
7 13101-MA95-0000 PISTON  1
8 91203-I008-0000 NUT 1
9 22004-I006-0000 DISH WASHER, CLUTCH 1
10 92102-00072-28-P5 BEARING (72/28/P5) 1
11 13220-J034-0000 ASSEMBLY, CONNECTING ROD 1
12 91603-I006-0000 SEMICIRCULAR KEY 25×14×4 1
13 92102-072-28-P5-Z BEARING (72/28/P5/Z) 1
14 13222-I008-0000 TIMING DRIVE SPROCKET 1
15 91106-I008-0000 BOLT M10×36 1
16 1320B-MA95-0100 ASSEMBLY,CONNECTING ROD CRANKSHAFT 1

 

 

Transmission Mechanism

Transmission Mechanism Parts List

Ref No. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 93301-61521025000 WASHER 15.2×1×25 1
2 23222-LA73-0002 GEAR M-2 1
3 23222-LA73-0005 GEAR M-5 1
4 23223-I006-0000 SPACER 17.3(20)×1.6×26 3
5 91402-D002-0100 CIRCLI  3
6 23222-LA73-0004 GEAR M-4 1
7 23222-LA73-0003 GEAR M-3 1
8 23221-LA73-0000 TRANSMISSION MAIN SHAFT 1
9 93301-62020527000 WASHER 20.2×0.5×27 1
10 23231-I008-0000 FINAL SHAFT 1
11 93301-61521030000 WASHER 15.2×1×30 1
12 23248-I008-0000 COUNTERSHAFT STARTING GEAR 1
13 23203-I008-0003 BUSH 1
14 93301-61650524000 WASHER 16.5×0.5×24 2
15 23242-LA73-0001 GEAR C-1 1
16 23203-I006-0001 BUSH 1
17 23242-LA73-0003 GEAR C-3 1
18 23242-LA73-0004 GEAR C-4 1
19 23241-LA73-0000 TRANSMISSION COUNTER SHAFT 1
20 23242-LA73-0005 GEAR C-5 1
21 23242-LA73-0002 GEAR C-2 1
22 93301-61521030000 WASHER 15.2×1×30 1
23 23401-I008-0000 DRIVE SPROCKET 1
24 23402-I006-0000 FIXING PLATE,DRIVE SPROCKET 1
25 B057830006001070B BOLT M6×10 2
26 93301-51211018000 WASHER 12.1×1×18 1
27 B0089401160000000 CIRCLIP 16 1
28 2112B-I008-0000 RATCHET PLATE ASSY 1
29 21119-I008-0000 SPRING, KICK STARTING RATCHET WHEEL 1
30 93301-51611024000 WASHER 16.1×1×24 1
31 21118-I008-0000 STARTING RATCHET 1
32 91402-I008-0000 CIRCLIP 18.5×1.2×22.4 1
33 93301-62000527000 WASHER 20×0.5×27 1
34 21117-I008-0000 GEAR, KICK STARTER 1
35 21107-I008-0000 PIVOT, KICK STARTING SHAFT 1
36 21104-I008-0000 SEAT, SPRING, KICK STARTING SHAFT 1
37 21106-I008-0000 RETURN SPRING, KICK STARTING SHAFT 1
38 21111-I008-0000 COLLAR , STARTING SHAFT 1
39 93301-51611030000 WASHER 16.1×1×30 1
40 23220-LA73-0000 MAIN SHAFT, TRANSMISSION 1
41 23240-LA73-0000 COUTERSHAFT TRANSMISSION 1
42 21200-I008-0009 START-UP BAR COMP 1
43 21100-I008-0200 KICK STARTING SHAFT ASSEMBLY 1

 

Gearshift Mechanism

Gearshift Mechanism Parts List 

Ref No. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 24300-I008-0001 ASSEMBLY, GEARSHIFT LEVER 1
2 B0089401120000000 CIRCLIP 12 1
3 24303-I006-0000 SPRING, GEARSHIFT LEVER  1
4 24319-I006-0000 LEVEL, GEARSHIFT 1
5 24301-I006-0000 GEARSHIFT SHAFT 1
6 24302-I006-0000 RETURN SPRING, GEARSHIFT LEVER 1
7 93301-51400520000 WASHER 14×0.5×20 2
8 B0089401140000000 CIRCLIP 14 1
9 24400-I008-0016 PEDAL, GEARSHIFT  (BT-16) 1
10 24107-I006-0000 SHAFT, FORK 1
11 24104-I006-0000 GEARSHIFT FORK,RIGHT 1
12 24106-I006-0000 MAIN AXLE  FORK 1
13 24105-I006-0000 GEARSHIFT FORK,LEFT 1
14 B05783000600257 BOLT M6×25 1
15 B00093000600000 WASHER 6 1
16 24202-I006-0600 STOPPING PLATE 1
17 B0011901040100000 PIN  4×10 1
18 24213-MA95-0000 GEARSHIFT DRUM 1
19 88004-JZ02-0000 CONTACTCEARINDICATION 1
20 88031-I008-3100 CABLE ASSEMBLY, GEAR INDICATION  1
21 9115B-JZ02-0000 SCREW CEARINDICATION 2
22 91115-I008-00000B SCREW  1
23 2434A-I008-0100 LOCATING PLATE UNIT 1
24 24304-I006-0000 RETURN SPRING, LOCATING PLATE  1

 

Magneto Comp

Magneto Comp Parts List

Ref No. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 82100-I008-0000 MAGNETO  1
2 82130-I008-0000 ROTOR ASSEMBLY, MAGNETO 1
3 82120-I008-0000 STATOR ASSEMBLY, MAGNETO 1
4 B057830005001670B SCREW M5×16 2
5 B05783000500257 BOLT M5×25 3

 

Electric Starter Mechanism

Electric Starting Mechanism Parts List 

Ref No. Part No. Description Q’ty
1 82200-MA95-0004 STARTING MOTOR ASSY 1
2 21402-I008-0100 GEARSHAFT,CONNECTED 1
3 93301-51050518000 WASHER 10.5×0.5×18 4
4 2140A-I008-0103 GEAR,CONNECTED,1 1
5 21401-I008-1100 GEAR,CONNECTED,2 1
6 91197-I008-00000C SCREW  M8×18 3
7 21300-LA73-0000 STARTER CLUTCH COMP. 1
8 21422-LA73-0000 STARTER GEAR  1